← All Coaches
BS

◈ PUBLIC COACH PROFILE

Bruce Sanguin

Mdma Integration, Psychedelic Integration Coaching

Bruce Sanguin is listed on the Psychable psychedelic practitioner directory as a psychedelic integration specialist working with MDMA, psilocybin, LSD and ayahuasca. He is the author of seven books, including Dismantled: How Love and Psychedelics Broke a Clergyman Apart and Put Him Back Together. See his directory profile for current availability and fees.

Read Story →

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Bruce Sanguin specialise in?

Bruce Sanguin specialises in MDMA integration, Psychedelic integration.

How can I contact Bruce Sanguin?

Use the “Contact information” button on this page. After a short consent step you’ll see Bruce Sanguin's available contact details instantly and receive a copy by email.

Is Bruce Sanguin a certified coach?

TrueCoach lists public profiles and does not independently verify credentials. Please confirm qualifications directly with the coach before committing.

Does TrueCoach publish reviews of Bruce Sanguin?

No. TrueCoach does not publish reviews, ratings, or prices — only public profile information. Always do your own due diligence.

◈ Find Your Coach

Explore More Coaches

Browse our full directory of real coaches across every specialty.

Browse All Coaches →