← All Coaches
Gillian Frame

◈ PUBLIC COACH PROFILE

Gillian Frame

Executive Coaching, Leadership Coaching, Coach Supervision Coaching

Gillian Frame is an ICF PCC and APECS Master Executive Coach based in Edinburgh, offering executive, career and team coaching plus coach supervision through ReFrames Solutions.

Read Story →

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Gillian Frame specialise in?

Gillian Frame specialises in Executive Coaching, Leadership Coaching, Coach Supervision.

How can I contact Gillian Frame?

Use the “Contact information” button on this page. After a short consent step you’ll see Gillian Frame's available contact details instantly and receive a copy by email.

Is Gillian Frame a certified coach?

TrueCoach lists public profiles and does not independently verify credentials. Please confirm qualifications directly with the coach before committing.

Does TrueCoach publish reviews of Gillian Frame?

No. TrueCoach does not publish reviews, ratings, or prices — only public profile information. Always do your own due diligence.

◈ Find Your Coach

Explore More Coaches

Browse our full directory of real coaches across every specialty.

Browse All Coaches →