← All Coaches
HS

◈ PUBLIC COACH PROFILE

Himmat Singh Shinhat

Mdma Integration, Psychedelic Integration Coaching

Himmat Singh Shinhat is listed on the Psychable psychedelic practitioner directory as a psychedelic integration specialist working with Cannabis, MDMA, Peyote Mescaline San Pedro, Psilocybin Mushrooms. In their own words: "Years of inner excavation and self exploration draw on my Punjabi Sikh lineage, a history of migration across continents and cultures — South Asia, Europe, and North America — my life as a queer man; a lifelong practice of moving between worlds. My lived experience has taught me that thoughtful and intentional exploration of non-ordinary states of consciousness can help us better understand and integrate what we carry." See their directory profile for current availability and fees.

Read Story →

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Himmat Singh Shinhat specialise in?

Himmat Singh Shinhat specialises in MDMA integration, Psychedelic integration.

How can I contact Himmat Singh Shinhat?

Use the “Contact information” button on this page. After a short consent step you’ll see Himmat Singh Shinhat's available contact details instantly and receive a copy by email.

Is Himmat Singh Shinhat a certified coach?

TrueCoach lists public profiles and does not independently verify credentials. Please confirm qualifications directly with the coach before committing.

Does TrueCoach publish reviews of Himmat Singh Shinhat?

No. TrueCoach does not publish reviews, ratings, or prices — only public profile information. Always do your own due diligence.

◈ Find Your Coach

Explore More Coaches

Browse our full directory of real coaches across every specialty.

Browse All Coaches →