← All Coaches
LP

◈ PUBLIC COACH PROFILE

Logan Phippen

Sports Performance, Endurance Sports Performance Coaching

Logan Phippen is an endurance sports coach listed in the UESCA (United Endurance Sports Coaching Academy) coach directory, coaching cycling, with 5-10 years of coaching experience. In their own words: "I am a former professional cyclist working with athletes to optimize their training and well-being for a harmonized performance where the athlete can truly experience the best out of themselves." See their directory profile for current availability.

Read Story →

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Logan Phippen specialise in?

Logan Phippen specialises in Sports performance, endurance sports performance coaching.

How can I contact Logan Phippen?

Use the “Contact information” button on this page. After a short consent step you’ll see Logan Phippen's available contact details instantly and receive a copy by email.

Is Logan Phippen a certified coach?

TrueCoach lists public profiles and does not independently verify credentials. Please confirm qualifications directly with the coach before committing.

Does TrueCoach publish reviews of Logan Phippen?

No. TrueCoach does not publish reviews, ratings, or prices — only public profile information. Always do your own due diligence.

◈ Find Your Coach

Explore More Coaches

Browse our full directory of real coaches across every specialty.

Browse All Coaches →