← All Coaches
Jennifer Jackson

◈ PUBLIC COACH PROFILE

Jennifer Jackson

Trauma-Informed Coaching (Non-Clinical) Coaching

Jennifer Jackson is listed on TrueCoach under Trauma-informed coaching (non-clinical), based in Alberta, Canada. They are listed in the Moving the Human Spirit Trauma Informed Coaching directory and offer trauma-informed coaching. From their website: "Coaching is a safe space to break free of survival mode, find inner strength and resourcefulness to re-gain control, and flex our power through the uncertainties of life." Visit their official website for current programmes and availability.

Read Story →

Frequently Asked Questions

What does Jennifer Jackson specialise in?

Jennifer Jackson specialises in Trauma-informed coaching (non-clinical).

How can I contact Jennifer Jackson?

Use the “Contact information” button on this page. After a short consent step you’ll see Jennifer Jackson's available contact details instantly and receive a copy by email.

Is Jennifer Jackson a certified coach?

TrueCoach lists public profiles and does not independently verify credentials. Please confirm qualifications directly with the coach before committing.

Does TrueCoach publish reviews of Jennifer Jackson?

No. TrueCoach does not publish reviews, ratings, or prices — only public profile information. Always do your own due diligence.

◈ Find Your Coach

Explore More Coaches

Browse our full directory of real coaches across every specialty.

Browse All Coaches →